Anton Bruckner Private University Linz (former Bruckner Conservatory)
Registered as:
Subgenre:

Anton Bruckner Private University Linz (former Bruckner Conservatory)

Educational Organisation of (Person)

Androsch Peter
Auinger Sam
Bachner Karin
Bartl Dieter
Bauernfeind Erich
Berauer Johannes
Brüggemann Tanja
Cervenca Claudia
Chuang Se-Lien
Dallinger Fridolin
Dickbauer Klaus
Diermaier Joseph
Dlouhy Theresa
Dolp Niki
Doss Gerhard
Doss Thomas
Drenska Yova
Eder Helmut
Eitzinger Andreas
Ensthaler Susanne
Fahrenberger Markus
Falb Viola
Fiala Martin Ludwig
Firlinger Günther
Fischer Daniela
Fleischanderl Franziska
Franz Walter
Freudenthaler Erland Maria
Frick Simon
Frieberger Rupert Gottfried
Fuchs Martin
Fuchs Reinhard
Fuhrmann Corinna
Gielge Hans
Gradischnig Herwig
Graml Gerhard
Griesslehner Helene
Gruber Christoph
Grubinger Martin
Gutternigg Hans-Georg
Hafner Gerhard
Hank Sabina
Harnisch Philipp
Hasibeder Magdalena
Hatibi-Krainz Malva
Heyer Andreas
Hinterdorfer Rudolf
Hofer Gerhard
Hofstetter Igo
Hornek Michael
Huemer Marcus
Itzlinger Eva
Kahowez Günter
Kariolou Roman
Kepl Irene
Kienesberger Walter
Kittler Richard
Klampfer Eva
Koi Ankathie
König Lukas
Köttler Waltraud
Kovacs Mira Lu
Kranzelbinder Lukas
Krebs Johann
Kropfreiter Augustinus Franz
Kubizek Augustin
Kubizek Wolfgang Rudolf
Lacherstorfer Julia
Lang Bernhard
Lauermann Lukas
Leitner Gundula
Löscher Matthias
Luckeneder Wilhelm
Mayer Peter
Mayr Josef
Mayrhofer Caroline
Miesbauer Hermann
Mizerski Gregor
Nagl Max
Nening Wolfgang
Neumann Helmut
Nova Sabine
Novotny Josef
Nussbaumer Georg
Nykrin Philipp
Oberkanins Ingrid Maria
Obermaier Klaus
Oberthaler Stefan
Peyrer Gerhard
Pichler Matthias
Popova-Kuritko Stiliana
Pöttinger Christian
Prischl Johannes
Ptak Martin
Redinger Josef
Reifeneder Wolfgang
Reiter Martin
Reiterer Gerhard
Rescheneder Walter
Riedler Ilse
Rogl Helmut
Rom Mario
Rosensteiner Florian
Rosivatz Mario
Rucker Fabian
Rummel Martin
Sassmann Albert
Schaufler Anselm
Schaupp Günter
Schedlberger Gernot
Schiestl Johann
Schmid Karlheinz
Schmidauer Alois
Schoder Hubert
Schönhuber Roland
Schwarz Judith
Singer Walter
Spour Robert
Springer Markus
Stadler Monika
Steindl Roswitha
Steiner Judith
Stepanek Catrin
Sulzer Balduin
Takahashi Eriko
Unterhuber Manfred
Unterpertinger Judith
Voglmayr Walter
Wagner David
Wagner-Lanzendörfer Heidrun
Wahlmüller Michael
Walchshofer Bernhard
Waldek Gunter
Weinberger Manfred Paul
Wimmer Christoph
Wirth Gerald
Wögerer Martin
Wolfson Jaime
Wregg Johannes
Wurm Werner
Zangerle Werner
Zeileis Friedrich Georg

Performing Organisation of (Person)

Commissioning Organisation of (Person)

Awarding Organisation of (Person)

Commissioning Organisation of (Composition)

Contact, Links

Contact Person:  Roidinger Adelhard, Cech Christoph